This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Results 2017-04-06T22:14:30+00:00
Choose your year

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Follower

1st – Maria Rodriguez and Matt Auclair
2nd – Wendy Beathard and John Lindo
3rd – Sharell Weeams and David Simpson

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Leader

1st – David Carter and Stevie Blakely
2nd – Ryan Banning and Sandra Lopez
3rd – Shane Young and Michelle Haynes

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Follower

1st – Natasha Veal and Matt Auclair
2nd – Kendra Armstrong and David Simpson
3rd – Lauren Hubbard and Ben Hooten

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Leader

1st – Josh Williamson and Crystal Auclair
2nd – Chris Brown and Taletha Jouzdani
3rd – Kevin Rafter and Na’kedra Higgings

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Follower

1st – Matt Auclair and Catrinel Jordan
2nd – Brent Key and Stacy Kay
3rd – Hugo Miguez and Natasha Veal

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Leader

1st – Susan Kirklin & Josh Williamson
2nd – Deborah Szekely and Thomas Guerrero
3rd – Kellese Key and Johnathan Tatum

Novice Strictly Swing

1st – Shane Young and Tali LaPushin
2nd – Jeromy Kovatana and Katherine Stover
3rd – David Carter and Maria Rodriguez

Intermediate Strictly Swing

1st – Benjamin Smith and Wenni Guo
2nd – Johnathan Tatum and Phallon Tillis
3rd – Matthew Carter and Carla Romine-Haggmark

Advanced/Open Strictly Swing

1st – Matt Auclair and Deborah Szekely
2nd – John Lindo and Crystal Auclair
3rd – Robert Cordoba and Susan Kirklin

Novice Jack & Jill

1st – Jeromy Kovatana and Phallon Tillis
2nd – Ryan Banning and Ashanti Brown
3rd – Rick Manderscheid and Pamela Gibson

Intermediate Jack & Jill

1st – Johnathan Tatum and Amanda Gorman
2nd – Troy Robbins and Emily Washburn
3rd – Chris Rector and Jess Ann Nail

Masters Jack & Jill

1st – Chip DiStefano and Roxanne Ware
2nd – Michael Booth and Donese Scheffe
3rd – Michael Stephens and Enola O’Connor

Advanced Jack & Jill

1st – Brad Whelan and Na’kedra Higgins
2nd – Dominique Martin and Jamie Callahan
3rd – Chip DiStefano and Stevie Blakely

Masters Routine

1st – Michael booth and Cheryl Grampp
2nd – Joe Wright and Enola O’Connor
3rd – Dave Megaffin and Judy Megaffin

Pro-Am Routine

1st – Augustin Gutierrez and Stevie Blakely
2nd – Carla Romine-Haggmark and David Simpson
3rd – Sharell Weeams and CJ Caraway

TEAMS

1st – Mr. and Mrs.
2nd – X – The Next Level

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Follower

1st – Emma Cormie with Michael Stephens
2nd – Melissa Ryann with Terry Roseborough
3rd – Kali Casas with JB Brodie

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Leader

1st – George Hughes with Deborah Szekely
2nd – Shane Young with Michelle Haynes
3rd – Sam Arteaga with Taletha Jouzdani

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Follower

1st – Natasha Veal with Matt Auclair
2nd – Sharell Weeams with David Simpson
3rd – Phallon Tillis with Matt Auclair

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Leader

1st – Thomas Guerrero with Jes Ann Nail
2nd – Derick Van Ness with Jes Ann Nail
3rd – Ketema Lyles with Crystal Auclair

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Follower

1st – Emma Cormie with Arjay Centeno
2nd – Katherine Stover with Brent Key
3rd – Maria Rodriguez with Gary Mcintyre

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Leader

1st – Tommy Brodie with Kellese Key
2nd – Alex Waller with Deborah Szekely
3rd – David Carter with Susan Kirklin

Masters Strictly Swing

1st – Michael Stephens & Renee Lipman
2nd – Richard Ware & Roxanne Ware
3rd – Chip Distefano & Judy Megaffin

Novice Strictly Swing

1st – Shane Young & Emma Cormie
2nd – J T Brown & Angelia Hunter
3rd – Eldred Stewart III & Katherine Cobin

Intermediate Strictly Swing

1st – Travis Herman & Kylie Thielen
2nd – Brandon Cobin & Phallon Tillis
3rd – Alex Waller & Katherine Stover

Advanced/All-Star Strictly Swing

1st – Brandon Manning & Liana Claxton
2nd – CJ Caraway & Stacy Kay
3rd – Agustin Gutierrez & Jes Ann Nail

Invitational Strictly Swing

1st – Brad Whelan & Deborah Szekely
2nd – Matt Auclair & Stephanie Blakely
3rd – Hugo Miguez & Kellese Key

Masters Jack & Jill

1st – Chip Distefano & Renee Lipman
2nd – Don Law & Roxanne Ware
3rd – Michael Stephens & Julie Epplett

Novice Jack & Jill

1st – JT Brown & Emma Cormie
2nd – Chris Humphreys & Latisa Lewis
3rd – Derrick Rabon & Megan Claiborne

Intermediate Jack & Jill

1st – Brandon Parker & Kendra Armstrong
2nd – David Miller & Amanda Gorman
3rd – Travis Herman & Phallon Tillis

Advanced Jack & Jill

1st – Dominique Martin & Stephanie Risser
2nd – Brandon Manning & Monica Garcia
3rd – Tommy Brodie & Malena Eckenrod

All-Star Jack & Jill

1st – Brad Whelan & Jeanne Degeyter
2nd – Hugo Miguez & Anyssa Olivares
3rd – Brad Whelan & Abigail Leggett

Masters Routine

1st – Tommy Gibbs & Renee Lipman
2nd – Janice Distefano & Chip Distefano
3rd – Judy Megaffin & Dave Megaffin

Pro-Am Routine

1st – Amanda Gorman & Barry Jones
2nd – Maria Rodriguez & Matt Auclair
3rd – Carla Romine-Haggmark & Ben Hooten

ASDC Rising Star Routine

1st – Hugo Miguez & Stacy Kay
2nd – Kylie Thielen & Travis Herman
3rd – Chip Distefano & Michelle Haynes

TEAMS

1st – Aust-In-Translation (Taletha Jouzdani)
2nd – Team Booty (Emily Washburn)
3rd – Mr. And Mrs. (Sonya Sherman)

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Follower

1st – Bethany Waldron & Terry Roseborough
2nd – Laura Jean Bell & Trent Haynes
3rd – Angelia Hunter & Matt Auclair

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Leader

1st – Ken Thongpiou & Lauren Hubbard
2nd – Tim Acosta & Jeanne DeGeyter
3rd – Rob Futrick & Bernadette Carmichael

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Follower

1st – Maria Rodriguez & Matt Auclair
2nd – Sally McCarthy & Brandon Parker
3rd – Emma Cormie & Arjay Centeno

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Leader

1st – Mike Hammons & Jeanne Degeyter
2nd – Chris Singley & Kellese Key
3rd – Tyson Phillips & Lisa D’amico

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Follower

1st – Maria Rodriguez & Ben Hooten
2nd – Bethany Waldron & Arjay Centeno
3rd – Liz Ravdin & Ben McHenry

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Leader

1st – Michael Booth & Kellese Key
2nd – David Carter & Cameo Cross
3rd – Butch Nelson & Taletha Jouzdani

Masters Strictly Swing

1st – Michael Booth & Jeanne Degeyter
2nd – Richard Ware & Roxanne Ware
3rd – Butch Nelson & Renee Lipman

Novice Strictly Swing

1st – Ken Thongpiou & Bethany Waldron
2nd – Chris Humphreys & Brooke Howard
3rd – Rob Futrick & Sharrone Smith

Intermediate Strictly Swing

1st – William Mccowan & Amanda Boddeker
2nd – JT brown & Angelia Hunter
3rd – Patrick Holt & Kara Christen

Advanced/All-Star Strictly Swing

1st – Dominique Martin & Lauren Hubbard
2nd – Brandon Parker & Malena Eckenrod
3rd – Josh Williamson & Kylie Davey

Invitational Strictly Swing

1st – Brad Whelan & Crystal Auclair
2nd – Barry Jones & Jb Brodie
3rd – Tommy Brodie & Kellese Key

SwingOut Jack & Jill

1st – Edward Rogers & Natalie Fleming
2nd – Chris Singley & Shonda Washington
3rd – Darrell Merriweather & Kristyn Vanderland

Masters Jack & Jill

1st – Michael Booth & Roxanne Ware
2nd – Tommy Gibbs & Renee Lipman
3rd – Chip DiStefano & Enola O’Connor

Novice Jack & Jill

1st – Ken Thongpiou & Liz Ravdin
2nd – Winston Thompson & Amy Raden
3rd – Tim Acosta & Nessa Martin

Intermediate Jack & Jill

1st – Jacob Greene & Katherine Stover
2nd – Chris Singley & Megan Claiborne
3rd – Tyler Jones & Kylie Davey

Advanced Jack & Jill

1st – Cj Caraway & Lauren Hubbard
2nd – Brandon Parker & Malena Eckenrod
3rd – Benjamin Clemons & Rachel Cureton

All-Star Jack & Jill

1st – Josh Williamson & Anyssa Olivares
2nd – Tommy Brodie & Michelle Haynes
3rd – Brad Whelan & Jeanne Degeyter

Masters Routine

Michael Booth & Cheryl Grampp

Pro-Am Routine

1st – Kylie Davey & Ben Mchenry
2nd – Emma Cormie & Arjay Centeno
3rd – Mike Hammons & Jeanne Degeyter

Rising Star Routine

1st – Chris Brown & Malena Eckenrod
2nd – Michelle Grace & Harold Cramer
3rd – Steve Wilder & Jamie Callahan

TEAMS

1st – Go Dance Swing Team
2nd – gengap
3rd – SSQQ Swing Team

AANCE Novice Strictly

1 Lenny Vidal & Mandy Vincent
2 Thomas Dunn & Laura Roan
3 Roy Garza & Bethany Waldron

AANCE Intermediate Strictly

1 Austin Scharnhorst & Kali Casas
2 Franck Nativel-fontaine & Emilie Dubault
3 Nghi Nguyen & Christina White

AANCE Novice Jack & Jill

1 Lenny Vidal & Elizabeth Klessig
2 Adam Hager & Laura Roan
3 Thomas Dunn & Emma Mcnagny

AANCE Intermediate Jack & Jill

1 Michael Mathieu & Jennifer Ferreira
2 Kevin Rafter & Brooke Howard
3 Austin Scharnhorst & Kathryn Cummings

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Follower

1 Taylor Banfield with Ben Hooten
2 Ashlynn Dennington with Ben Hooten
3 Silvana Nasreddine with Ben Hooten

Pro-Am Strictly Novice Leader

1 Derick Leo with Taletha Jouzdani
2 Wendall Mcclellan with Crystal Auclair
3 George Hughes with Becky Burgess

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Follower

1 Nessa Martin with Matt Auclair
2 Kali Casas with Jb Brodie
3 Phallon Tillis with Matt Auclair

Pro-Am Strictly Intermed Leader

1 Winston Thompson with Kellese Key
2 David Carter with Taletha Jouzdani
3 Goddard Finley with Keri Mclean

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Follower

1 Kali Casas & Arjay
2 Leah Doxakis & Matt
3 Katherine Stover & Brad

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Leader

1 Lenny Vidal & Kellese
2 Winston Thompson & Sabrina
3 Austin Scharnhorst & Vanessa

Masters Strictly Swing

1 Michael Booth & Jeanne Degeyter
2 Richard Ware & Roxanne Ware
3 Bob Gorman & Julie Epplett

Novice Strictly Swing

1 Lenny Vidal & Ekaterina Shafeeva
2 Brandon Tapper & Morgan Cook
3 Chris Mccormick & Taylor Banfield

Intermediate Strictly Swing

1 Jeramy Govert & Abby Hare
2 Chris Humphreys & Brooke Howard
3 Franck Nativel-fontaine & Emilie Dubault

Advanced/All-Star Strictly Swing

1 JB Brodie & Monica Garcia
2 Brandon Parker & Malena Eckenrod
3 Tyson Phillips & Sally McCarthy

Invitational Strictly Swing

1 Kellese Key & Brad Whelan
2 Arjay Centeno & Alyssa Kling
3 Cameo Cross & Tien Khieu

Masters Jack & Jill

1 Michael Booth & Julie Epplett
2 Bob Gorman & Jeanne Degeyter
3 Butch Nelson & Lois Peterson

Novice Jack & Jill

1 Steven James & Tess Minnick
2 Rob Futrick & Kimberley Connolly
3 Brian Keyes & Megan Shoop

Intermediate Jack & Jill

1 Jeramy Govert & Kate Hamlin
2 Tyson Phillips & Emilie Dubault
3 Winston Thompson & Jordan Sims

Advanced Jack & Jill

1 Chris Brown & Bryn Anderson
2 Byron Bellew & Emma Carter
3 Agustin (augie) Gutierrez & Rochelle Hoffler

All-Star Jack & Jill

1 Brad Whelan & Anyssa Olivares
2 Reginald Beason & Alyssa Kling
3 Jake Haning & Malena Eckenrod

Masters Routine

1 Goddard Finley & Jeanne Degeyter
2 Lois Peterson & Paul Stewart
3 Judy Megaffin & Dave Megaffin

Pro-Am Routine

1 Emma Richards & Ben Hooten
2 Jennifer Vaughn & Matt Auclair
3 Maria Rodriguez & Matt Auclair

Rising Star Routine

1 Marc Carter & Emma Carter
2 Anyssa Olivares & Tommy Brodie
3 Christina White & Mike Hammons

AANCE Novice Strictly

1st Stuart Hiarker & Morgan Cook
2nd Kyle Miller & Alyx Van Doren
3rd Kenny Martin & Dana Patterson-Sims

AANCE Intermed Strictly

1st Lenny Vidal & Ashlynn Dennington
2nd Andy Dino & Megan Shoop

AANCE Novice Jack and Jill

1st Kenneth Rutland & Morgan Cook
2nd Ian Bacon & Angelle Villarrubia
3rd Stuart Hiarker & Angelle Villarrubia

AANCE Intermed Jack and Jill

1st Tim Acosta & Lizzy Spann
2nd Goddard Finley & Hannah Swisher
3rd Richard Defelice & Nessa Martin

Leader ProAm Strictly Novice

1st Alyx Van Doren with Jb Brodie
2nd Lily Auclair with Matt Auclair
3rd Pam Gibson with Jb Brodie

Follow ProAm Strictly Novice

1st Ian Bacon with Taletha Jouzdani
2nd Bastion Fennell with Taletha Jouzdani
3rd Craig Hogle with Terra Summers

Leader ProAm Strictly Intermed

1st Hannah Swisher with Jb Brodie
2nd Amber Dillenkoffer with Brandon Parker
3rd Bethany Waldron with Matt Auclair

Follow ProAm Strictly Intermed

1st Tim Acosta with Jeanne Degeyter
2nd Andy Dino with Valerie Davis
3rd David Carter with Patty Vo

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Follow Finals

1st Hannah Swisher & Ben Hooten
2nd Kristin O’Neill & Arjay
3rd Alyx Van Doren & JB Brodie

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Leader Finals

1st Tim Acosta & Crystal
2nd Connor Rutledge & Cameo
3rd Franck Nativel-Fontaine & Patty

Masters Strictly

1st Richard Ware & Roxanne Ware
2nd Chip DiStefano & Judy Megaffin
3rd Butch Nelson & Jeanne Degeyter

Novice Strictly

1st Alex Derzhi & Annie Yoder
2nd Kenny Martin & Sarah Rath
3rd Alejandro Hernandez & Caitlin Umphreyville

Intermediate Strictly

1st Gilbert Raya & Lannie Sullivan
2nd Andy Dino & Megan Shoop
3rd Guy Benron & Maria Bileychik

Advanced Strictly

1st Samir Zutshi & Kristen Humphrey
2nd Reginald Beason & Heather Powers
3rd Ian O’Gorman & Tess Minnick

Invitational Strictly

1st Matt Auclair & Kendra
2nd Ben Hooten & Kat Carstensen
3rd Mike Carringer & Anyssa Olivares

Masters Jack & Jill

1st Butch Nelson & Roxanne Ware
2nd Chip DiStefano & Dori Eden
3rd Don Law & Jennifer Vaughn

Novice Jack & Jill

1st Kenneth Rutland & Alyx Van Doren
2nd Ian Bacon & Sarah Rath
3rd Alejandro Hernandez & Silvana Nasreddine

Intermed Jack & Jill

1st Ryan Banning & Ashlynn Dennington
2nd Garrett Thompson & Morgan Cook
3rd Connor Rutledge & Megan Claiborne

Advanced Jack & Jill
1st Austin Scharnhorst & Sally McCarthy
2nd Jacob (jake) Greene & Sharell Weeams
3rd Mike Hammons & Leah Doxakis

AllStar Jack & Jill

1st Mike Carringer & Tess Minnick
2nd Samir Zutshi & Kristen Humphrey
3rd Sheven Kekoolani & Monica Garcia

Masters Routine

1st Chip DiStefano & Janice DiStefano
2nd Goddard Finley & Jeanne Degeyter
3rd Richard Defelice & Susan Defelice

Pro Am Routine

1st Jennifer Vaughn & Matt Auclair
2nd Amy Hardison & Ben Hooten
3rd Jeremy Brown & Patty Vo

Rising Star Routine

1st Tj Bednash & Tess Minnick
2nd Christina White & Mike Hammons
3rd Joel Gorman & Amanda Gorman

AANCE Novice Strictly
1st Christopher Yoon & Rachel Shook
2nd Jeff Wilson & April Bryant
3rd Trent Lancaster & Krystal Sutterfield

AANCE Intermed Strictly
1st Alex Brand & Amber Dillenkoffer
2nd Ian Bacon & Anna Ramsey
3rd Ryan Williams & Maria Rodriguez

AANCE Novice Jack and Jill
1st Emad “EJ” Musharbash & Rachel Shook
2nd Jeff Wilson & Nikki Kenney
3rd Trent Lancaster & Krystal Sutterfield

AANCE Intermed Jack and Jill
1st Garrett Thompson & Nessa Martin
2nd Vincent Keller & Emma McNagny
3rd Ian Bacon & Anna Ramsey

Leader ProAm Strictly Novice
1st Sara Wells with Sheven Kekoolani
2nd Kelly Wright with Sheven Kekoolani
3rd Lillian Kemp with CJ Caraway

Follow ProAm Strictly Novice
1st Deon Harrell with Bryn Anderson
2nd Peggy Myers with Tracy Staten
3rd Trent Lancaster with Jordan Sims

Leader ProAm Strictly Intermed
1st Amber Dillenkoffer with Matt Auclair
2nd Amanda Baker with Ben Hooten
3rd Sharrone Smith with Glenn Ball

Follow ProAm Strictly Intermed
1st Ian Bacon with Taletha Jouzdani
2nd Juan Raya with Lisa D’Amico
3rd Kenny Martin with Christina White

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Follow Finals
1st Hannah Swisher & Matt
2nd Amber Dillenkoffer & Ben M
3rd Sharrone Smith & Kris

Pro-Am Jack & Jill Leader Finals
1st Alejandro Hernandez & Kellese
2nd Juan Raya & Anyssa
3rd David Carter & Lisa

Masters Strictly
1st Martin Brown & Susan Brown
2nd Chip DiStefano & Janice DiStefano
3rd Don Law & Enola O’Connor

Novice Strictly
1st Deon Harrell & Nancy Winn
2nd Peter Holly & Stacy Wheeler
3rd Gregory Freeman & Leah Romans

Intermediate Strictly
1st Vincent Keller & Caitlin Umphreyville
2nd Stuart Hiarker & Kimberly Connolly
3rd Dwight Clark & Rachel Shook

Advanced/Allstar Strictly
1st Brandon Parker & Kristen Humphrey
2nd Mike Hammons & Kali Casas
3rd Brandon Manning & Tess Minnick

Invitational Strictly
1st Matt Auclair & Anyssa Olivares
2nd Arjay Centeno & Bryn Anderson
3rd Brent Key & Nikki Kontoulas

Masters Jack & Jill
1st Robert Nelson & Enola O’Connor
2nd Scott Dawson & Susan Brown
3rd Chip DiStefano & Suma Datta

Novice Jack & Jill
1st Deon Harrell & Stacy Wheeler
2nd Samuel Dunnagan & Kristen Wallace
3rd Bastion Fennell & Liz Calloway

Intermed Jack & Jill
1st Ian Bacon & Lindsay Harris
2nd Scott Menkal & Rachel Shook
3rd Gilbert Raya & Marguerite West-Driga

Advanced Jack & Jill
1st Ken Rutland & Michelle Khieu
2nd Lucky Sipin & Faith Musko
3rd Chris Vartuli & Olivia Burnsed

AllStar Jack & Jill
1st Steven Van Nguyen & Kristen Humphrey
2nd CJ Caraway & Bryn Anderson
3rd Brandon Parker & Terra Summers

Pro-Am Novice Routine
1st Joyce Fisher & Matt Auclair
2nd Erin Stokes & Jeanne DeGeyter
3rd Wendi Sisneros & David Miller

Pro-Am Int/Adv Routine
1st Emma Richards & Ben Hooten
2nd Julie Edwards & Matt Auclair
3rd Amber Dillenkoffer & Matt Auclair

Rising Star Routine
1st Chris Brown & Katrina Repka
2nd Mike Hammons & Ashlynn Dennington
3rd Chris Vartuli & Leah Doxakis
4th David Miller & Taylor Banfield